来宝网Logo

热门词:生物显微镜 水质分析仪 微波消解 荧光定量PCR 电化学工作站 生物安全柜

现在位置首页>行业专用>石油行业专用仪器>石油行业专用仪器> 111463C-Waukesha辛烷值/十六烷值配件耗材

商品编号:68274
分享

111463C-Waukesha辛烷值/十六烷值配件耗材

价    格:询价

产    地:美国更新时间:2019/7/15 13:41:34

品    牌:Waukesha型    号:111463C

状    态:正常点击量:683

13699193822
联系我时,请说明是在来宝网上看到的,谢谢!

北京中孚高科科技有限公司

联 系 人:销售

电     话:86-010-82460085

传     真:86-010-

等     级: (第 8年)

性     质:贸易型,服务型,

联系我时请说在来宝网上看到的,谢谢!




111463C-Waukesha辛烷值/十六烷值配件耗材

Waukesha公司成立于1906年,拥有一百多年的历史,世界五百强企业之一。是国际知名的天然气、煤层气、石油伴生气、垃圾填埋气、沼气及石油液化气发动机生产商。Waukesha发动机部分提供一整套测定汽油辛烷值和柴油十六烷值以及衍生十六烷值的装置,其测定方法符合ASTM标准,已经被全世界接受,并作为评价汽油、柴油性能的唯一仲裁法标准仪器。


产品参数

111463C-Waukesha辛烷值/十六烷值配件耗材

Waukesha CFR F-5柴油十六烷值机

标准规范:ASTM D613, ISO 5165, GB/T 386-91

应用范围:评价柴油点火性能


Waukesha CFR F1/F2研究法/马达法联合法辛烷值机

标准规范:ASTM D2699 (ISO 5164), ASTM D2700 (ISO 5163), GB/T 5013-1995, GB/T 5487-1985

应用范围:汽油辛烷值测定,测定发动机和燃料爆震性能。



产品介绍

111463C-Waukesha辛烷值/十六烷值配件耗材

waukesha辛烷值/十六烷值配件耗材111463C
Waukesha发动机部分提供一整套测定汽油辛烷值和柴油十六烷值以及衍生十六烷值的装置,其测定方法符合ASTM标准,已经被全世界接受。


B5268    SPRING

B5270A    SHAFT,R.ARM CARRIER

B5314    CUP OIL

B5398    RETAINER WORM SH BRG

B5431    BEARING,BALL

B5436    COVER TACHOMET HOLE

B5445    CUP,OIL

B5526    CONNECTOR UNION

B5528    NUTFLLG5/8-18X1-5/16

B5559    WASHER,.53X.94X.03

B557B    PIN DRIVE

B5591    STUD,GR8,.50X5.38 LG

B5655A    SHIM,.41X.81X.003THK

B5655B    SHIM

B567    ELBOW,STREET,1/8,BR

B567A    ELBOW,STREET,.12SPEC

B5764    STUD,CYL.HOLD DOWN.5X2.88 LG

B5827    BUSH,RED,.38-.12

B5906B    VALVE,SHUT-OFF

B5949    BEARING,BALL

B5976A    SEAT SPRING

B5977    PIN,DOWEL .234X.62LG

B5978    SPRING

B6417    PLUG,EXP,1.75,BRASS

B6426    SPRING

B6723    CONNECTOR UNION

B6724    NUT UNION

B6849A    NUT,STOP,.25-20X.28

B7106    FITTING,.188REST,.12

B7182    TAPER VALVE SPRING

B7372    GASKET COPPER

B7695    GASKET COPPER

B7707    RING WP THRUST WSHR

B7948M    TUBE COPPER

B7948Y    LINE FUEL PUMP O-FLO

B8199C    SCREW, VALVE ADJ

B8200    STUD,CYL.HD..50X4.94 LG

B8230    GASKET COPPER

B839    STUD,GR8,.50X2.19 LG

B8922A    NUTESTOP,.438-20X.453

B9041    COCK,SHUT OFF, .12 NPT

B9107A    SPRING, OIL RELIEF VALVE

B9129    COCK,DRAIN,.125

B9274N    HUB BOSCH PUMP COUPL

B931A    WASHR,.94X1.50X.12

B9433    KEY,SQ.,.375X1.75 LG

B9496    DISC INTERMEDIATE

B9734    STUD,GR5,.25X1.25LG

B9951A    COUPLING, PUMP ADJUSTING RING

BA111666    ROD CONN ASM

BA111666A    ROD CONN ASM

BD190    GASKET COPPER

C109264A    BODY, CONDENSOR ASM.(CE)

C110141D    CABLE ASM.START RELAY TO MSW

C110304    GAUGE COMP.PRSS.ASM

C110382    STRAP GROUND

C110455A    CARB HOSE ASSEMBLY

C110455D    CARB HOSE ASSEMBLY

C110629    THERMO-SWITCH ASSEM

C110675    CLEANER ASM,AIR

C111366    CABLE ASM.,GAS VALVE

C111717    DETECTOR,TEMP.ASM

C111805B    RTD ASM.(INTAKE AIR TEMP.)

C210819B    PUMP ASM.,FUEL REGULATING

C23192D    SLEEVE CYL ASM

C75962H    BOWL,CARB.ASM.(WATER COOLED)

CA75962H    CARB.ASM.,WTR COOLED BOWL&CHAM

D106595A    CARB INLET ELBOW ASM

D111475    CABLE,PRIMARY IGNITION

D75962D    BOWL,CARB ASM

DA75962H    CARB.ASM.,BOWL & CHAMBER

E106583B    HEATER, INT. AIR-ASM

E110141C    CABLE, ASM. INDUCT.MOTOR

E110141H    CABLE,ASM.,JN BLK TO TRM BLK

E110629    THERMO-SWITCH ASM

E111675    SWITCH,MAGN.STARTING

E111792A    PANEL, ASM. FUEL DELIVERY

F110141E    CABLE ASM.,P6B,JBLK TO JNTCBLK

F111792A    ASSY, FUEL DELIVERY PANEL

FA110475    VALVE,C'CASE BREATHER ASM.

FA111675    SWITCH, MAGN. STARTING

FORM 1169-2-ZH    FORM 1169,MANDARIN,2ND EDITION,CFR SPECIAL TOOLS CATALOG

FORM 1169-3    FORM 1169,3RD EDITION,CFR SPECIAL TOOLS CATALOG

FORM 1169-3-RU    FORM 1169,RUSSIAN,3RD EDITION,CFR SPECIAL TOOLS CATALOG

FORM 840-2    FORM 840,2ND EDITION,CFR F4 PARTS MANUAL

FORM 843-2    FORM 843,2ND EDITION,CFR OCTANE ANALYZER INSTALLATION, O & M MANUAL

FORM 843-2-RU    FORM 843,RUSSIAN,2ND EDITION,CFR OCTANE ANALYZER INSTALLATION, O & M MANUAL

FORM 845-2-ZH    FORM 845,MANDARIN,2ND EDITION,CFR F5 INSTALLATION MANUAL

FORM 845-3    FORM 845,3RD EDITION,CFR F5 INSTALLATION MANUAL

FORM 845-3-RU    FORM 845,RUSSIAN,3RD EDITION,CFR F5 INSTALLATION MANUAL

FORM 846-2    FORM 846,2ND EDITION,CFR F4 INSTALLATION MANUAL

FORM 847-2-ZH    FORM 847,MANDARIN,2ND EDITION,F1/F2 O & M MANUAL

FORM 847-3    FORM 847,3RD EDITION,F1/F2 O & M MANUAL

FORM 847-3-RU    FORM 847,RUSSIAN,3RD EDITION,F1/F2 O & M MANUAL

FORM 869-2-ZH    FORM 869,MANDARIN,2ND EDITION,CFR F5 PARTS MANUAL

FORM 869-3    FORM 869,3RD EDITION,CFR F5 PARTS MANUAL

FORM 869-3-RU    FORM 869,RUSSIAN,3RD EDITION,CFR F5 PARTS MANUAL

FORM 871-2-ZH    FORM 871,MANDARIN,2ND EDITION,CFR F1/F2 PARTS MANUAL

FORM 871-3    FORM 871,3RD EDITION,CFR F1/F2 PARTS MANUAL

FORM 871-3-RU    FORM 871,RUSSIAN,3RD EDITION,CFR F1/F2 PARTS MANUAL

FORM 879-2    FORM 879,2ND EDITION,F1/F2 INSTALLATION MANUAL

FORM 879-2-RU    FORM 879,RUSSIAN,2ND EDITION,F1/F2 INSTALLATION MANUAL

FORM 879-2-ZH    FORM 879,MANDARIN,2ND EDITION,F1/F2 INSTALLATION MANUAL

FORM 889-1-ZH    FORM 889,MANDARIN,1ST EDITION,CFR F5 O&M MANUAL

FORM 889-2    FORM 889,2ND EDITION,CFR F5 O&M MANUAL

FORM 889-2-RU    FORM 889,RUSSIAN,2ND EDITION,CFR F5 O&M MANUAL

FORM 893-2    FORM 893,2ND EDITION,CFR F4 O&M MANUAL

FORM 947-1-ZH    FORM 947,MANDARIN,1ST EDITION,XCP DIG OCT PANEL O&M & PARTS MANUAL

FORM 947-2    FORM 947,2ND EDITION,XCP DIG OCT PANEL O&M & PARTS MANUAL

FORM 947-2-RU    FORM 947,RUSSIAN,2ND EDITION,XCP DIG OCT PANEL O&M & PARTS MANUAL

G105082B    HEAD, CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

G110122H    CABLE ASSEMBLY

G-801-5    REPAIR STD CYLINDER KIT

G-801-6    REPAIR 0.010 OVERSIZE CYLINDER

G-801-7    REPAIR 0.020 OVERSIZE CYLINDER

G-801-8    REPAIR 0.030 OVERSIZE CYLINDER

G-802-35    PANEL & INSTR F5 50 HZ

G-802-36    CETANE PANEL F5 60 HZ

G-802-39    DIGITAL TIMING&TACH INDICATOR

G-802-44    UPGRAD KIT/F5 DUAL DIG METER

G-802-45    RTD KIT FOR MTR/COMBO UNITS

G-802-46    RTD KIT FOR RESEARCH

G-802-47    DUAL DIG F5 METER UPGRADE KIT

G-802-48    FUSE KIT

G-802-49    RTD KIT FOR CETANE UNIT

G-802-50    OCTANE ANLYZR,CUSTOM CFR CNTRL

G-802-51    KIT, CFR DIGITAL PANEL

G-802-52    KIT, BAROMETER

G-802-53    XCP DIGITAL OCTANE ANALYZER RETROFIT KIT

G-802-54    FUEL DELIVERY PANEL KIT

G-805-3    GASKET SET

G-805-7    GASKET SET

G-806-2    VALVE GEAR

G-806-6    ENCLOSED VALVE GEAR FOR F4

G-807-24    CRANKCASE OVERHAUL KIT

G-807-25    CRANKCASE SHAFT KIT

G-808-1    INJECTION PUMP

G-808-7    INJECTION PUMP

G-812-2    ADJUSTABLE INDUC MOTOR BASE

G-813-1    SHUTDOWN SYSTEM F1/F2

G-813-2    SHUTDOWN SYSTEM F5

G-814-32    CARB CONV EQ/FL 4 BOWL 1 WC

G-814-33    CARB CONV EQ/FL 4 BOWL 2 WC

G-814-35    CARB ASSY EQ/FL 4 BOWL 1WC

G-814-38    CARBURETOR JETS 50, 60, 70, 80

G-814-39    CARBURETOR JETS 90, 100, 110, 120

G-814-40    CARBURETOR JETS 130, 140, 150, 160

G-818-7    CETANE NOZZLE TESTER ASSY

G-818-8    TORQ WRENCH & ADAPTOR

G-821-7    COMPR RATIO CH

G-822-13    IGNITION

G-823-4    SAFETY GUARD

G-823-9    CRANKSHAFT GUARD ASSY

G-824-6    SPARK PLUGS - BULK

G-824-7    OIL FILTERS - BULK

G-826-2    NAT GAS EQUIP

G-830-5    CYL SLEEVE

G-832-1    WATER PIPE

G-855-3    KIT, OIL FILTER F1/F2/F5

G-855-4    KIT, OIL FILTER F4

G-860-17    CONV F2 TO COMBO 50HZ

G-860-19    CONV F1 TO COMB 4 BOWL 50HZ

G-860-21    CRANKCASE, CFR F1/F2

G-860-22    CRANKCASE, CFR F5

G-860-23    CRANKCASE, F4

G-860-24    UPGRADE, F4 TOUCH SCREEN

G-861-10    CONV MOTOR TO COMB 4 BOWL 60HZ

G-862-11    CONV FROM RES TO COMB 4 BOWL

G-862-12    F1/F2 CE-UPGRADE KIT

G-862-13    F5 CE-UPGRADE KIT

G-865-1    CONVERSION, CFR F1/F2 TO F5

G-867-3    BRACKET TURNOVER TOOL OCTANE

G-867-4    BRACKET TURNOVER TOOL F5 & F4

H110122R    CABLE, ASM., MCRC(BALDOR)

H111675    SWITCH,MAGN.STARTING

JD109355    CYLINDER, VARIABLE

KA109355    CYLINDER, VARIABLE

MA109355    CYLINDER, VARIABLE

O105033    VALVE ASM, CHECK

O105081    CYLINDER ASSEMBLY(F5)

O105177    ROD PUSH ASSEMBLY

O105180    THERMOMETER ASM

O106317A    THERMOMETER ASM

O106539A    TANK DIESEL FUEL ASM

O106606A    COVER HUMI ASM

O106686B    RING HUMI SUPPORT AS

O106719    THERMOMETER

O106753    ORIFICE RESTRICTION

O106820    THERMOMETER

O106830    LINE INJ DRAIN ASM

O106918B    TRAY VALVE GEAR COV

O106937    COUPLING DRIVING

O106965    COMPRESSOR, PISTON RING

O106965A    COMPRES ASM.,PISTON RING .020

O106965B    COMPRES ASM.,PISTON RING .030

O107329    TUBE VENT ASM

O109010B    CAM CYL CLAMPING ASM

O109045    THERMOMETER

O109131B    PIPE COND TO CYL ASM

O109141A    ARM FUEL PUMP CONT

O109215    INLET AIR & HT ADAP

O109217    TANK,ORIFICE SURGE(OUTLET)

O109218    TANK,ORIFICE SURGE(INLET)

O109253    SCREW OVHL CYL ATTAC

O109264B    CONDENSER COOLANT AS

O109264C    CONDENSER COOLANT

O109292A    LINE GAS RETURN

O109403A    CLAMP CONTROL COMP

O109405    REMOVER VALVE IN ASM

O109412    HEATER ASM

O109418    PIPE WATER INLET ASM

O109423A    FILTER EDGE TYPE ASM

O109427    MICROMETER ASSEMBLY

O109495    TUBE HUMIDIFIER ASSY

O109519    LIFTER VALVE ASSEM

O109531X    GEAR, IDLER

O109538A    VALVE,OIL RELIEF ASM.

O109552    SCREEN OIL ASM

O109657    ROTOCAP ASM

O109999    ROTOCAP ASM

O110123    MANIFOLD W C EXH

O110141D    CABLE SW REL TO MAG

O110159    CARRIER ROCKER ARM

O110164    BRACKET ASM, FUEL TANK

O110204    FLEX MFLD CONN ASM

O110216B    LINE FUEL ASM #2

O110217B    LINE FUEL ASM

O110218B    LINE FUEL ASM #3

O110219B    LINE BURETTE ASM

O110238A    VALVE BREATHER ASM

O110285    LINE, TRAY DRAIN

O110286    LINE DRAIN ASM

O110351    THERMOMETER MIXTURE

O118263    CABLE IGNITION ASY

O118263A    CABLE IGNITION ASY

O118263B    CABLE IGNITION

O23043    SEAT, ROCKER ARM BALL ASM

O23043A    SOCKET,VALVE BALL ASM.

O23079    DRIVE, TACH ASM

O23242A    MANI EX ASM

O23272B    ARM ROCKER ASM

O27848A    COVER, CARB. TANK BODY ASM.

O27852    COVER CARB TANK ASM

O27970    BELT SET

O75985B    TUBE,CARB VERT JET ASM

O76685    LINE OIL R/A ASM #1

OB2670    DIAL SPARK INDICATER

OB5051B    GAUGE COND ASM

OB5051C    GAUGE,CARB ASM.

OB5264    PUSH ROD, VAR COM ASM

OB5500    BELT VEE SET

OO106360G    PISTON ASSEMBLY

OO106750A    TANK,SURGE & SHELL ASM.

OO106784    CONN FLEX MANIF ASSM

OO110159    CARRIER R ARM & SUP

OO23272B    ARM ROCKER ASM

T110122H    CABLE,C'CASE HEATER ASM.

W109927B    PICKUP, DETONATION ASSEMBLY

X23272B    ARM ROCKER ASM.

X23272C    ARM ROCKER ASM

X-AA128000A    FIT CETANE UNIT

XO23272B    ARM,ROCKER ASM

XO23272C    ARM ASM ROCKER

Y18277    BUSHING CONDUIT GALV

Y18802    PLUG,SOCHDPIPE .125 NPT

Y18813F    WASHER,FLAT,#12

Y18813G    WASHER,FLAT .25

Y18813H    WASHER,FLAT .375

Y18813K    WASHER,FLAT .500

Y18813M    WASHER,FLAT,.625 & M16

Y18814C    WASHER, FLAT #6, PLATED

Y18814D    WASHER, FLAT, #8, PLATED

Y18814E    WASHER, FLAT, #10, 3/16 PLATED

Y18814G    WASHER, FLAT, .25, PLATED

Y18814G    WASHER, FLAT, .25, PLATED

Y18814H    WASHER, FLAT, .375, PLATED

Y18814J    WASHER, FLAT, .4375, PLATED

Y18814K    WASHER,FLAT,.50,PLATED

Y18814M    WASHER, FLAT,.625 & M16, PLATED

Y18984    #8 TERM, 14-16 WIRE BLUE

Y18984A    #10 TERM, 14-16 WIRE BLUE

Y18984B    #12-.25 TERM,14-16 WIRE BLUE

Y19247    TERMINAL,WIRE#8 14-18AWG

Y6537    PLUG PIPE GALV

Y6819    GROMMET, RUBBER

Y7090    GROMMET, RUBBER

Y7141    GROMMET, RUBBER

Y7408C    NUTELSTOP,.25-28X.312

 


北京中孚高科科技有限公司___WAUKESAH瓦克萨辛烷值机/十六烷值机维修配件

 




猜你喜欢